关于我们banner图
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0608.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0766.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0907.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0608.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0766.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0907.JPG

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC - SC/UPC MM Duplex 2*3.0mm 1/2/3......meters

Part Code: TMSPSP02-MMPVC01

Part Code: TMSPSP02-MMPVC01

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC - SC/UPC OM2 Duplex 2*3.0mm 1/2/3......meters 


Application:


CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationMetroLocal Area Networks (LANs)Data processing networksTest equipmentPremise installationsWide Area Networks (WANs)


Operation Temperature: -40℃ to +85℃

Storage Temperature: -50℃ to +85℃


Test: 3D passed 



Return to project list

Key Features

Product Details

Download

Part Code: TMSPSP02-MMPVC01

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC - SC/UPC OM2 Duplex 2*3.0mm 1/2/3......meters 


Application:

CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationMetroLocal Area Networks (LANs)Data processing networksTest equipmentPremise installationsWide Area Networks (WANs)


Operation Temperature: -40℃ to +85℃

Storage Temperature: -50℃ to +85℃

Test: 3D passed