关于我们banner图
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0689.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0701.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0898.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0689.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0701.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0898.JPG

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single mode Simplex 3.0mm 1/2/3......meters

TMSPSP01-SMPVC01

Part Code: TMSPSP01-SMPVC01

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single mode Simplex 3.0mm 1/2/3......meters


Application:


CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationMetroLocal Area Networks (LANs)Data processing networksTest equipmentPremise installationsWide Area Networks (WANs)


Operation Temperature: -40℃ to +85℃

Storage Temperature: -50℃ to +85℃

Test: 3D passed 


Return to project list

Key Features

Product Details

Download

Part Code: TMSPSP01-SMPVC01

Fiber Patch Cord SC/UPC - SC/UPC Single mode Simplex 3.0mm 1/2/3......meters


Application:

CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationMetroLocal Area Networks (LANs)Data processing networksTest equipmentPremise installationsWide Area Networks (WANs)


Operation Temperature: -40℃ to +85℃

Storage Temperature: -50℃ to +85℃

Test: 3D passed