PRODUCT
Fiber Optic Equipment Location:Home >> Product >> Fiber Optic Equipment
  • Specification
  • Drawing
  • Order
  • Packing
  • Download
  • Other

QX50-MS Single mode & Multimode OTDR

6.5-inch TFT touchscreen
Three Wavelengths: 850nm+1310/1550nm
OEM & ODM Service Provided
Trace analyzing software
Rugged design built for outside plant

QX50-S SM 1310/1550nm,32/30dB 

Please get details from download


MOQ: 2 PCS
MAKE OEM


SHENHEN TELEMAX TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Mail: Sales@telemax.cn   +86 755 29360200

Copyright © 2013-2020 TeleMax Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved