PRODUCT
Optical Accessories Location:Home >> Product >> Optical Accessories
  • Specification
  • Drawing
  • Order
  • Packing
  • Download
  • Other

TM11FOALCPC+SM01

LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

MOQ; 2000 PCS

Fiber optic Adapter


TM11FOALCPC+SM01

 LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

TM11FOALCPC+SM02

 LC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

TM11FOALCPC+MM01

 LC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

TM11FOALCPC+MM02

 LC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Opitc Connector


TM11FOCLCPC+SM01

 LC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

TM11FOCLCPC+SM02

 LC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

TM11FOCLCPC+MM01

 LC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

TM11FOCLCPC+MM02

 LC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector


MOQ: 2000 PCS
Accept OEM and ODM


SHENHEN TELEMAX TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Mail: Sales@telemax.cn   +86 755 29360200

Copyright © 2013-2020 TeleMax Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved