PRODUCT
Optical Accessories Location:Home >> Product >> Optical Accessories
  • Specification
  • Drawing
  • Order
  • Packing
  • Download
  • Other

TM11FOASCPC+SM01

SC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

MOQ: 1000 PCS

Fiber optic Adapter


TM11FOASCPC+SM01

 SC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

TM11FOASCPC+SM02

 SC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

TM11FOASCPC+MM01

 SC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter

TM11FOASCPC+MM02

 SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

Fiber Opitc Connector


TM11FOCSCPC+SM01

 SC/PC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

TM11FOCSCPC+SM02

 SC/PC Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector

TM11FOCSCPC+MM01

 SC/PC Multi Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Connector

TM11FOCSCPC+MM02

 SC/PC Multi Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Connector


MOQ: 1000 Pcs
Accept OEM or ODM


SHENHEN TELEMAX TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED

Mail: Sales@telemax.cn   +86 755 29360200

Copyright © 2013-2020 TeleMax Technology Co., Ltd. All Rights Reserved