关于我们banner图
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0708.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0896.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0708.JPG
http://telemax.cn/upload/IMG_0896.JPG

Fiber Patch Cord ST/UPC - ST/UPC OM3 Duplex 2*3.0mm 1/2/3......meters

Part Code:TMTPTP02-OM3PVC01

Part Code: TMTPTP02-OM3PVC01

Fiber Patch Cord ST/UPC - ST/UPC OM3 Duplex 2*3.0mm 1/2/3......meters


Application:


CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationMetroLocal Area Networks (LANs)Data processing networksTest equipmentPremise installationsWide Area Networks (WANs)


Operation Temperature: -40℃ to +85℃

Storage Temperature: -50℃ to +85℃


Test: 3D passed 


Return to project list

Key Features

Product Details

Download

Part Code: TMTPTP02-OM3PVC01

Fiber Patch Cord ST/UPC - ST/UPC OM3 Duplex 2*3.0mm 1/2/3......meters


Application:


CATVTelecommunication networksActive device terminationMetroLocal Area Networks (LANs)Data processing networksTest equipmentPremise installationsWide Area Networks (WANs)


Operation Temperature: -40℃ to +85℃

Storage Temperature: -50℃ to +85℃


Test: 3D passed 


DESCRIPTION

Packing

Size (CM)

Weightkgs)

Qty/Box

FIBER CORD DUPLEX OD 3.0MM 1METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

14.5

500 

FIBER CORD DUPLEX OD 3.0MM 2METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

16.5

400 

FIBER CORD DUPLEX OD 3.0MM 3METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

14.5

300

FIBER CORD DUPLEX OD 3.0MM 5METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

13.5

200

FIBER CORD DUPLEX OD 3.0MM 10METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

14.6

150

FIBER CORD DUPLEX OD 3.0MM 15METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

13.5

100

FIBER CORD DUPLEX OD 3.0MM 20METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

17

100

FIBER PIGTAILS OD 0.9MM 1.5METER

Carton Packing

50*42*34

18.5

3000